Schedule
Crossbred Gilt
YOUTH, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Class 17, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAVERS, JACKSON Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREZINA, BRAXLEY Aransas Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROADUS, ERYN Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOSIER, DAWSON Winona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FUCALORO, AUGUSTUS Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANCOCK, MADDISON Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARKINS, ELIZABETH Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARKINS, ELIZABETH Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYS, CHLOE Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOHERTZ, HASKYL Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOHMANN , COOPER Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORN, ADDISYN Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKPATRICK, BRAYLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWRY, GRADY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAHALITC, MYLA Eagle Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHINNEY, ALEXIS Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHINNEY, ASHLYNN Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, LAWSEN Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VERA, GENTRY Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTHALL, JAYDEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATSON, KARLEE Whitehouse, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Class 18, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARAK, AUDREY China Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, HAYES Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, JORGE Zapata, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUBBARD, EASTEN Ector, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOBE, ADDYSON Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, EMERSYN Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, FIELDING Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUKE, AVA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, DALLAS Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURDY, RALEY Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, MACI Hockley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PATCH, BAILEY Trinidad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, RILEY New London, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, HALLE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Class 3, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRONS, KOLTEN Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARRONS, KOLTEN Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTRO, DESERRAE Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOZA, FAITH Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EGBERT, SADIE Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOING, WILLIAM "PATRICK" Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO ILL, RAUL Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANNA, LANDRIE China Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARDING, TATUM Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWKINS, HALLE Livingston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYS, EMMA Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNIGHT, JOSHUA Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, BROOKE Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGCRIER, CASON Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGCRIER, OLIVIA Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKNEELY, RYLEE Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, MACI Hockley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOACK, PEYTON Crockett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, MARCUS Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKS, LOYD San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RILEY, MCKENZIE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWAN, KATE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WADE, JAYDEN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATSON, KAYDENCE Whitehouse, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
Class: 20 - Class 4, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATES, ZOEY Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENNETT, MADALYN Lake Dallas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWMAN, AUBREE San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWNING, BAILEY Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWNING, CARSON Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTRO, ADALYNN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUVE, JASMINE Atascosa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOSTER, SARAH Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GAYLORD, GRAYDEN Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEYSER, HAYLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KING, EYZELA Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKPATRICK, BRAYLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNIGHT, JACOB Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAWSON, BRADDOX Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMINE, MADALYN Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROWLETT, NICOLE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANDS, COOPER Monahans, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, HALLE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITT, JORGIA Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, EMMA Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, EMMA Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
Class: 21 - Class 5, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, LANDON Lewisville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENNETT, MADALYN Lake Dallas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHAMBERS, LAKEN Corinth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHAMBERS, LAKEN Corinth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLOUSE, IRELYNN Joaquin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUVE, JASMINE Atascosa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARTMAN, SCARLETT Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARTMAN, SCARLETT Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JACKSON, TYLER Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWRY, LINDSEY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUKE, TALON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, LOCLYNNE Lipscomb, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHAW, MADELYN Frost, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHULER, SAVANAH Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VALLIS, HUNTER Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, COBE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, HARPER Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WASIK, RYLEE Joshua, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, KASON Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, KASON Canyon, Texas |
|
|